1° giornata - Andata
Data Squadra-Casa Squadra-Ospite Campo di gioco Ora
28/09/2019 A.S.D REBASKET - Serie C Santarcangiolese Basket PALASPORT, Via S. Andrea 15 CASTELNOVO DI SOTTO (RE) 20:45
 2° giornata - Andata
Data Squadra-Casa Squadra-Ospite Campo di gioco Ora
05/10/2019 ATLETICO BASKET A.S.D REBASKET - Serie C C.S. CAVINA - Via Biancolelli 30 BOLOGNA (BO) 19:00
 3° giornata - Andata
Data Squadra-Casa Squadra-Ospite Campo di gioco Ora
12/10/2019 A.S.D REBASKET - Serie C A.D. F.FRANCIA PALL. PALASPORT - Via S. Andrea 15 CASTELNOVO DI SOTTO (RE) 20:45
 4° giornata - Andata
Data Squadra-Casa Squadra-Ospite Campo di gioco Ora
19/10/2019 B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO A.S.D REBASKET - Serie C PALAYURI - Via Repubblica 4 SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA (BO) 18:00
 5° giornata - Andata
Data Squadra-Casa Squadra-Ospite Campo di gioco Ora
27/10/2019 A.S.D REBASKET - Serie C BELLARIA BASKET PALASPORT, Via S. Andrea 15 CASTELNOVO DI SOTTO (RE) 17:00
 6° giornata - Andata
Data Squadra-Casa Squadra-Ospite Campo di gioco Ora
02/11/2019 CESTISTICA ARGENTA A.S.D REBASKET - Serie C PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Terraglio della Carita' 44 ARGENTA FE 21:00
 7° giornata - Andata
Data Squadra-Casa Squadra-Ospite Campo di gioco Ora
09/11/2019 A.S.D REBASKET - Serie C PALL. CASTENASO PALASPORT - Via S. Andrea 15 CASTELNOVO DI SOTTO (RE) 20:45
 8° giornata - Andata
Data Squadra-Casa Squadra-Ospite Campo di gioco Ora
17/11/2019 PALLACANESTRO FULGOR FIDENZA 2 A.S.D REBASKET - Serie C 18:00
 9° giornata - Andata
Data Squadra-Casa Squadra-Ospite Campo di gioco Ora
24/11/2019 A.S.D REBASKET - Serie C PALL. NOVELLARA 19:30
 10° giornata - Andata
Data Squadra-Casa Squadra-Ospite Campo di gioco Ora
01/12/2019 VIS PERSICETO BOLOGNA A.S.D REBASKET - Serie C 18:00
 11° giornata - Andata
Data Squadra-Casa Squadra-Ospite Campo di gioco Ora
07/12/2019 A.S.D REBASKET - Serie C POL. CASTELFRANCO 20:45
 12° giornata - Andata
Data Squadra-Casa Squadra-Ospite Campo di gioco Ora
15/12/2019 GRANAROLO BASKET A.S.D REBASKET - Serie C PALASPORT - Via Roma 32 GRANAROLO DELL'EMILIA BO 18:45
 13° giornata - Andata
Data Squadra-Casa Squadra-Ospite Campo di gioco Ora
21/12/2019 A.S.D REBASKET - Serie C PALL. CORREGGIO 20:45
 14° giornata - Andata
Data Squadra-Casa Squadra-Ospite Campo di gioco Ora
11/01/2020 GINNASTICA FORTITUDO BOLOGNA A.S.D REBASKET - Serie C 19:00
 15° giornata - Andata
Data Squadra-Casa Squadra-Ospite Campo di gioco Ora
18/01/2020 A.S.D REBASKET - Serie C CVD CASALECCHIO PALASPORT - Via S. Andrea 15 CASTELNOVO DI SOTTO RE 20:45
 1° giornata - Ritorno
Data Squadra-Casa Squadra-Ospite Campo di gioco Ora
25/01/2020 Santarcangiolese Basket A.S.D REBASKET - Serie C PALA SGR - Via Della Resistenza 5 SANTARCANGELO DI ROMAGNA RN 21:00
 2° giornata - Ritorno
Data Squadra-Casa Squadra-Ospite Campo di gioco Ora
01/02/2020 A.S.D REBASKET - Serie C ATLETICO BASKET PALASPORT - Via Sant'Andrea 15 CASTELNOVO DI SOTTO (RE) 20:45
 3° giornata - Ritorno
Data Squadra-Casa Squadra-Ospite Campo di gioco Ora
07/02/2020 A.D. F.FRANCIA PALL. A.S.D REBASKET - Serie C PALASPORT - Via dello Sport 2 (ex V. Risor ZOLA PREDOSA BO 21:00
 4° giornata - Ritorno
Data Squadra-Casa Squadra-Ospite Campo di gioco Ora
15/02/2020 A.S.D REBASKET - Serie C B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO PALASPORT - Via Sant'Andrea 15 CASTELNOVO DI SOTTO RE 20:45
 5° giornata - Ritorno
Data Squadra-Casa Squadra-Ospite Campo di gioco Ora
22/02/2020 BELLARIA BASKET A.S.D REBASKET - Serie C Palestra STADIO - Via Rossini 12 BELLARIA-IGEA MARINA RN 20:30
 6° giornata - Ritorno
Data Squadra-Casa Squadra-Ospite Campo di gioco Ora
29/02/2020 A.S.D REBASKET - Serie C CESTISTICA ARGENTA PALASPORT - Via Sant'Andrea 15 CASTELNOVO DI SOTTO RE 20:45